Allumni


Gavare Suhas Suresh
Assistant Manager (Maintenance)
1986-1996


Rajat Rajesh Chamle

1999-2009


Harish Khanderao Kulkarni
Ass. Teacher (Music)
1993-2002

More Allumni
Student NamePositionOrganizationAcademic Year
Kshama Gojamgunde Team Leader TCS 1991-2002
Garad Hariprasad Dnyanoba Manager Godrej & Boyce Manufacturing Company 1986-1996
Suhas Suresh Gavare Assitant Manager(Maintenence) Vulkan Technologies Pvt. Ltd. 1986-1996
jeevan madanlal joshi TCS 1983-1993
Ajay Bapurao Aradwad Dnyaneshwar Vidyalaya, Latur 1991-1996
Sapate Shweta Chandrakant 2005-2009
Rajpal Shivaji Barche Seniour Faculty in filmmaking Department Cinecraft Film and television Acdamy Pune 2004-2009
kharatmol Govind Dhondiram Advocat Latur Zill Court 1992-1996
Kharatmol Meghraj Dhondiram Ass. Teacher Dnyaneshwar Vidyalaya, Latur 1993-1998
IMRAN AMIRPASHA SAYYED OPRETAR B B ITKAR SHOPEE 2000-2005
Abhishek Shelke Software Engineer Siemens Software India Private Limited 1995-2005
Dhaigude Amol Subhash Assistant Professor T A Pai Management Institute Manipal 1994-2000
Rohit Vilas Kadam 2000-2005
ARVIND SHANKARRAO BOLANGE Tahsildar and Executive Magistrate Government 1989-1997
Shaikh Asif Mainuddin Project Manager and Architect Wipro Technologies 1987-1997
Krushna Chandrakant Sapate 2007-2012
Mr. Aditya Hanmantrao Valse Regional Business Head M.I.T.R.A. Agro Equipments Pvt. Ltd. 1995-1999
Pravin Haridas Kokate Product Manager J Rettenmaier & Sons 1999-2001
SHAIKH NISAR NAJIR working as engineer & manager ESSKAY ELECTRICALS PVT. LTD. MUMBAI 1995-2005
Patil Manoj Trambakrao Govt. 1995-2003
Azam Shaikh Supervisor Electricity Arts 1986-1996
Radhesh sambhaji somvanshi 1978-2004
Megha Suryakant Adsule Sr Assistant State bank of India 1992-1997
ATUL BHAGWAN KADAM RELIANCE CAPITAL 1994-2003
Dr.vikram baliram mane Vcare dental clinic and Radhika dental clinic 1994-2000
Prathamesh madan Gurme Student Bharati Vidhyapeeth's COE,Pune. 2007-2013
Shashikant Chandrakant Gaikwad Advocate M/s. Pandit & Associates 1993-2003
sunil hira wale mts latur bazaar samiti 1992-2003
Amar pote 1996-2003
Amar Chandrakant Chikte 2004-2005
VIKRAMADITYA ANANTRAO KAMBLE MCA GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING, AURANGABAD. 1999-2009
Sudarshan Bhagwatrao Karande Full Time Teacher Shamrao Patil Jr. College Latur 1986-1990
Pankaj Amilkanthwar Operation manager AMF HOLIDAYS Pvt Ltd. Latur 2000-2004
Ganesh Wangwad 1997-2007
SHAIKH SAMEER JILANISAHAB CEO A.S.Auto consulting services latur 1992-2002
Rajat Rajesh Chamle 2004-2009
Yogesh Ramesh shelke 2006-2012
ishwar Bhagvat Mule 2006-2012
Suraj arvind surkute 2006-2012
Amar Chandrakant Chikte 2004-2005
Aihtesham H. Mulani 2003-2013
Malwade Indrajit 2004-2011
sumit sudam kamble probationary officer YES BANK LTD 1996-2005
Aniket Tanaji Bhusagare 2009-2015
Rahul Subhash Kamble Drilling engineer Consultant 1986-1996
Jadhav Sachin ashokrao Tailoring garment 1994-2004
YASHPAL BADIME Regional Manager Cinerama Pvt Ltd 1988-1996
pradeep prakash bhatanglikar dana india technical centre pune 1991-2001
Pavan Todkar Information Technology Analyst TCS 1999-2004
Vinod Namdevrav Pandge Civil work, Manas construction 1988-1993
Bhagwat Vijaykumar Khot Postal assistant Department of Post 1995-2005
Pravin Wamanrao Gomsale Process Engnieering Naizak Global Engineering Center 1987-1995
Jawad Abdulsattar Sayyed System Engineer tata consultancy services 1993-2003
ATUL WAMANRAO HATTARGE PARTNER S A N S & ASSOCIATES 1991-2010
Gaikwad Deepak Nivrutti Teacher Dnyaneshwar vidyalay.latur 1996-2001
Gawali Yashwant Ramrao Teacher Dnyaneshwar vidyalay.latur 1994-2000
Sangita shashikant chalwad Proprietor Shubham Agro Industries,Latur. 1981-1987
Nitish Sunil Gojamgunde Breach candy hospital,mumbai 1992-2003
Amol Sitaram Gundre Engineer Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai 1993-2003
Sub Menu's
Parent's Testimonial
  • संदीप देविदास मादरपल्ले I am very proud to be an part of this institution.- 10/16/2016 12:00:00 AM